eXp Realty eXp Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Calculator
    3. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
211 SW SPARROW ST, Boardman, OR 97818
1/27

$381,885

$381,885

3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

211 SW SPARROW ST, Boardman, OR 97818

Listed by Windermere Group One Columbia Basin

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1600 RHODODENDRON DR #429, Florence, OR 97439
1/47

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

1600 RHODODENDRON DR #429, Florence, OR 97439

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
17820 NW ELK MEADOW LN, Portland, OR 97229
1/28

$560,000

$550,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

17820 NW ELK MEADOW LN, Portland, OR 97229

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
314 2ND ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034
1/41

$1,085,000

$1,148,000

5.5%
3 Beds3.1 Baths1,814 SqFt

314 2ND ST, Lake Oswego, OR 97034

Listed by Harnish Company Realtors

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1050 E JACKSON AVE, Cottage Grove, OR 97424
1/24

$369,900

$369,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,096 SqFt

1050 E JACKSON AVE, Cottage Grove, OR 97424

Listed by Jim Downing Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
398 ATLANTIC ST, Astoria, OR 97103
1/40

$321,000

$315,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath900 SqFt

398 ATLANTIC ST, Astoria, OR 97103

Listed by Area Properties, Inc.

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5154 NORDIC CT N, Keizer, OR 97303
1/29

$119,000

$119,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,618 SqFt

5154 NORDIC CT N, Keizer, OR 97303

Listed by Paramount Real Estate Services

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1419 NW BAGBY ST, Estacada, OR 97023
1/31

$455,000

$465,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,684 SqFt

1419 NW BAGBY ST, Estacada, OR 97023

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5696 WINDFIELD LOOP, Lake Oswego, OR 97035
1/38

$620,000

$625,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

5696 WINDFIELD LOOP, Lake Oswego, OR 97035

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Professionals

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
31965 S SHADY DELL RD, Molalla, OR 97038
1/36

$480,000

$525,000

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,144 SqFt

31965 S SHADY DELL RD, Molalla, OR 97038

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1612 W 10TH ST, The Dalles, OR 97058
1/30

$338,000

$335,000

0.9%
1 Bed1 Bath1,536 SqFt

1612 W 10TH ST, The Dalles, OR 97058

Listed by Copper West Real Estate

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
30954 NW TIMERIC DR, North Plains, OR 97133
1/39

$764,900

$764,900

3 Beds2.1 Baths2,398 SqFt

30954 NW TIMERIC DR, North Plains, OR 97133

Listed by Premiere Property Group, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
7110 SE 42ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206
1/46

$875,000

$875,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,679 SqFt

7110 SE 42ND AVE, Portland, OR 97206

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3669 LACHS CT S, Salem, OR 97302
1/40

$531,000

$540,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,950 SqFt

3669 LACHS CT S, Salem, OR 97302

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
2927 RUBY CT, Bandon, OR 97411
1/38

$565,000

$580,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,860 SqFt

2927 RUBY CT, Bandon, OR 97411

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
325 Alpine ST, Seaside, OR 97138
1/43

$555,000

$629,000

11.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,639 SqFt

325 Alpine ST, Seaside, OR 97138

Listed by Windermere Realty Trust

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
28715 SW VILLEBOIS DR, Wilsonville, OR 97070
1/37

$367,500

$367,500

2 Beds2.1 Baths1,369 SqFt

28715 SW VILLEBOIS DR, Wilsonville, OR 97070

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
8420 NE NOELLE WAY, Hillsboro, OR 97006
1/44

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds2.1 Baths1,665 SqFt

8420 NE NOELLE WAY, Hillsboro, OR 97006

Listed by Real Broker

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
4131 FORSYTHIA ST, Springfield, OR 97478
1/19

$525,000

$575,000

8.7%
6,098 Sqft Lot

4131 FORSYTHIA ST, Springfield, OR 97478

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
16138 SE GOOSEHOLLOW DR, Damascus, OR 97089
1/46

$719,500

$719,500

4 Beds2.1 Baths2,924 SqFt

16138 SE GOOSEHOLLOW DR, Damascus, OR 97089

Listed by RE/MAX Equity Group

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
5041 SE King RD, Milwaukie, OR 97222
1/7

$1,100,000

$1,200,000

8.3%
3,666 SqFt

5041 SE King RD, Milwaukie, OR 97222

Listed by Keller Williams Premier Partners

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
1386 RICHARDSON RD, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457
1/33

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

1386 RICHARDSON RD, Myrtle Creek, OR 97457

Listed by Keller Williams Southern Oregon-Umpqua Valley

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
3735 WILTON AVE, Salem, OR 97305
1/24

$335,000

$345,000

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,266 SqFt

3735 WILTON AVE, Salem, OR 97305

Listed by Heart & Soul Realty

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
0 Devereux WAY, Bandon, OR 97411
1/19

$335,000

$359,000

6.7%
4.01 Acres

0 Devereux WAY, Bandon, OR 97411

Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417